ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14346468
nr 1434 6468
Stig Jonzon
(1913-1987), Sverige
Stig Jonzon (1913-1987), Sweden. Signed, numbered 124/440, Stockholm, Sweden. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 40x48cm, outer dimensions including frame: 48x55cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 124/440, Stockholm. Färglitografi, bildmått: 40x48cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 48x55cm
Stig Jonzon, born 1913, dead 1987, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
SEK 150
Monday November 29 2021
at 18:24:47
26/11 09:41:31
100 kr
29/11 17:56:46
Stig Jonzon
Read more about Stig Jonzon